All Teacher List

Serial Teacher Name Designation Father's Name Photo
1 Md. Abu Musa Headmaster Shafiqur Rahman
2 Kazi Md. Wazed Ullah Assistant Headmaster Kazi Md. shahidullah
3 Md. Omar Faroque Assistant Teacher (geography ) Md. Abdul Latif
4 Nurul Islam Bhuiyan Assistant Teacher (English) Alauddin Bhuiyan
5 Md. Nurul Hossain Assistant Teacher (English) Fazlur Rahman
6 Md. Abul Khair Assistant Teacher (Agriculture) Md. Shahadat Ali
7 A.B.M Abdul Khaleque Assistant Teacher Abdur Rahman
8 Tahmina Akter Assistant Teacher (English) Habibur Rahman
9 Kazi Mainuddin Assistant Teacher (Mathematics ) Kazi Md. Sayez Uddin
10 Khaled Hossain Assistant Teacher (Mathematics ) A. A. M Samsul Hoque
11 Shelina Begum Assistant Teacher (Science) Sahed Miah
12 Abu Naser Assistant Teacher (Mathematics ) Md. Abdul Hai
13 Md. Abdur Rahim Assistant Teacher (Business Studies) Md. Abul Hossain
14 Nizam Uddin Trade Instructor (Genarel Mechanics) Hasen Uddin
15 Sultan Ahmed Trade Instructor (Genarel Mechanics) Md. Abdul Kadir
16 Mohammed Mainal Hossain Chowdhury Assistant Teacher Furkan Uddin Chowdhury
17 Sariful Alam Fakir Trade Instructor (Building Maintenance) Ahammad Ullah Fakir
18 Mst. Moyna Begum Assistant Teacher (social science) Abdul Latif
19 Md. Mostafizur Rahmam Trade Instructor (General Electrical Works) Abu Taher
20 Mohammad Kamruzzaman Trade Instructor (General Electrical Works) Mohammad Abdus Salam
21 Mst. Rehena Begum Assistant Teacher. (Bangla) Abdul Maleque
22 Fatema Zohra Assistant Teacher (Business Studies) Md. Fazlur Rahman
23 Md. Oliullah Assistant Teacher (English) Md. Abdul Barik
24 Md. Amir Hossain Assistant Teacher (Religion- Islam) Md. Abdul Wahed Molla
25 Mohammad Azizur Rahman Assistant Teacher Mohammad Shamsur Rahman
26 Md. Shafiqul Islam Assistant Teacher (Mathematics ) Abdul Karim
27 Md. Deluar Hossain Chowdhury Assistant Teacher (social science) Md. Rawshan Ali
28 Monorama Debi Assistant Teacher. (Bangla) Reboti Mohan Deb
29 Sudip Kumar Das Assistant Teacher (Religion- Hindu) Santosh Chandra Das
30 Golam Kibria Computer Demonstrator Abul Khair
31 Khursheda Rahman Assistant Teacher (Part Time)
32 Mohammad. Kawsar Alam Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Mohammad Abu Taher
33 Khalilur rahman Assistant Teacher (Part Time)
34 Md. Rabiul Islam Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Md.Ferdous Hosssain
35 Md. Kamal Hossain Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Md. Maqbul Hossain
36 Mrs. Jui Akter Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Abul Khari
37 Shiuly Akter Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Md.Nuruzzaman
38 A.T. M. Habibullah Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Abul Khair
39 Asaduzzaman Sohel Assistant Teacher (Part Time) Sijil Miah